690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

25 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

47 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

119 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Corporate Viewed

29 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 5 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

90 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

70 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Corporate Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

102 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w