690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,896 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Corporate Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

5 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

27 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

89 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 Sep
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

25 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

23 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w