693 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Corporate Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

85 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

30 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

19 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d

25 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d