956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

85 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 310 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w