956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

3A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

116 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1164 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

122 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

29 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1283 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 14,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w