955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 724 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

54 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

54 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

25 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 0.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

345 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

18 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1155 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w