955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

6 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

83 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

67 Punggol Central

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

981 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w