956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

27 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,480 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

4 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1480 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

132 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.72 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w