956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1155 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

7 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

30 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

347 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

35 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w