955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

9 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 3,298 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

28 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

982 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

28 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

75 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

21 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 940 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d