955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

30 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,688 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d