956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

64 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

11 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

27 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

72 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d