571 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

279 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

Bayshore Road, East Coast Road, Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d