570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Corporate Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Corporate Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,530 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Corporate Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 910 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Corporate Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.38 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.43 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

76 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

297 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

52 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2d