570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

36 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d