570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

66 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

4 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

64 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w