570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5h

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.77 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5h

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.27 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6h
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
7h

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
8h
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
8h
Viewed

24 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

52 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
8h
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

60 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
11h
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
18h
Viewed

503 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
19h
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
20h
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
23h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d