570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5h
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h

6 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
8h
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h

7 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
9h
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
17h

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
19h

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
19h

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
20h

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
23h
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d