572 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Corporate Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

9 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Corporate Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1021 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Corporate Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,270 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 3
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d