Sceneca Residence

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

S$ 4,488 /mo

sqft

678

sqft

50 m (1 min) from EW4/CG Tanah Merah MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2026
asterisk-o
2 years lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
everyone-welcome-o
Welcome all races, religions, genders, and sexual orientations.

About this property

On site daily, viewing anytime

Call for more details

Various layout available

View to appreciate

On site daily

Spacious 2 bed 2 bath

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

Sceneca Residence

Project Image

Sceneca Residence

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Sceneca Residence is about S$ 4,488 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Sceneca Residence is about S$ 6.62 psf.
Sceneca Residence is located at Tanah Merah Kechil Link Bedok / Upper East Coast East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at Sceneca Residence is 678 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy