570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

39 Bedok Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

37 Bedok Road

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w

702 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

16 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

17 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w