573 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

279 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

5 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

525 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 810 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w