570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2475 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

297 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 540 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 360 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

509 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

432 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

36 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1203 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w