888 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 17.02 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,897 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.58 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Corporate Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,610 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 16.95 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w

11 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
2w