888 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

152 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 17.02 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,897 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w