2,546 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

719 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 565.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

353B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1h

642 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1h
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

232 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

296 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 586.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2h
Viewed

317B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,211.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 765,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 546.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 581.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3h
Viewed

117 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 552.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3h
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 590.46 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

111 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3h
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 553.19 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 521.96 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h

481 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 456.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 527.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h

318C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 614.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h