2,540 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,971,200
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,349,400
  • 4 4
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.07 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

121D Canberra Street

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 4672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 999,999
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

507A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 9343 sqft (floor), 3972 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,139.98 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

11 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.76 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

820 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 567.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6s
Viewed

719 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 565.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
14m
Viewed

353B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
18m

642 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
20m
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
37m
Viewed

232 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
44m
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
52m
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
52m
Viewed

296 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 586.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1h