2,552 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

317B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,211.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 765,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 546.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 581.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4h
Viewed

117 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 552.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4h
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 590.46 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

111 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4h
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 553.19 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 521.96 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h

481 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 456.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 527.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5h

318C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 614.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

263 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 606.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5h
Viewed

262 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

104B Canberra Street

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

806 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 565.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5h

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5h
Viewed

356 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5h
Corporate Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

389 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 531.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6h