2,494 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 539.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

364 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 989,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 633.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
  • S$ 3,194,000
  • 6 6
  • 4160 sqft (floor), 1675 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,906.87 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.20 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

342A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 665.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

108B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 819,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

19 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

466B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

Sembawang Park / Janggus Garden / Kandis Garden

  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 5 6
  • 4830 sqft (floor), 1770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,502.82 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1h
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 587.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4h
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 525.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4h
Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5h
Corporate Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5h
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5h

11 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,248,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5h
Viewed

324 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5h