2,494 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

10 Kandis Link

  • S$ 722,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 635.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 529,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

Jalan Malu-Malu , Jalan Kemuning , Jalan Salang

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 3972 sqft (floor), 9343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 909.77 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.55 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Malu Malu

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 5314 sqft (floor), 3805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,839.68 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.13 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 518.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 638.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

362C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
10h
Corporate Viewed

132 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

617 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
10h
Viewed

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,452.99 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,438,888
  • 4 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,406.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 518.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 569.04 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
11h
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 569,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 508.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

347B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h