2,494 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

488 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 566.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
13h
Viewed

11 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

342A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 672.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 415,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 820.16 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

335C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.67 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
13h
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 820.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
13h
Viewed

16 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

31 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3573 sqft
  • S$ 811.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 653.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

501A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h
Viewed

367 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
14h
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 6,686.57 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

646 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 539.82 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

306 Yishun Central

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
14h
Viewed

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,558.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h