2,494 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
15h
Viewed

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
15h
Viewed

122 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 469.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15h
Viewed

504C Canberra Link

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 621.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
15h
Viewed

755 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 569.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
16h
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
16h
Viewed

152 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

108B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.55 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 5 7
  • 3346 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
16h
Viewed

424B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 365,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

714 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 526.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
16h

9 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 972.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
16h

513C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 597.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

170 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 4876 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,186.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

317B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h