1,304 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,623.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3w

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7310 sqft (floor), 3067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,504.08 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,034,907
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 996.36 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Nim Road

  • S$ 4,018,800
  • 4 5
  • 3940 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 6 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,772.87 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,120,000
  • 5 5
  • 3584 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,120.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 945,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

jalan kayu estate

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2087 sqft (floor), 3274 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,679.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

407A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 701.01 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4w

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 4975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,226.13 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 618,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 618.27 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4w

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 682.97 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

470C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,495.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

64 Nim Terrace

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 5963 sqft (floor), 4358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,303.35 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w