1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

435B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

281 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,979,999
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,021.60 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 3650 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,331.27 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,561.36 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate/ Seletar Hills Drive/ Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,495.41 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 554.20 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 2756 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,008.71 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,788,888
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,557.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,788,888
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,557.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,329,901
  • 4 3
  • 3358 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

15 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

451A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 769,999
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 644.35 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

19 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

405A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 597.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

469B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5535 sqft (floor), 3014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,282.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 5380 sqft (floor), 2273 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,498.90 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w