Seletar Hills Estate

S$ 6,880,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft (land)

3,014

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 2,283

psf (land)

1.2 km (14 mins) from SW5 Fernvale LRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2026
calendar-days-o
999-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 4 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500044898

About this property

5 bedrooms brand new Corner Terrace for sale

TOP Feb 2026 - An exclusive contemporary corner terrace home

5 generously sized bedrooms - ideal for multi-generational living

Basement car park, direct-access garage with secure parking for up to 3 cars

Spacious backyard, perfect for family gatherings and leisure

Custom built-in wardrobes with durable veneer look laminate in all bedrooms

Dry and wet kitchens fitted with high-quality American brand appliances

Nearby Amenities:
Greenwich V (Shopping / dining)
The Seletar Mall
Fernvale hawker centre & market
Fernvale community club
Chomp Chomp Food centre