1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 705,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 682.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 5 4
  • 2065 sqft
  • S$ 1,041.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.92 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

415C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

430B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 674.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

3 Seletar Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,409.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

458C Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 393,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 761.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

415C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,375.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,314.81 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.07 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.03 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

430D Fernvale Link

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

3 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.52 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Kelulut Hill

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2170 sqft (floor), 1618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,410.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

Seletar Green View

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3627 sqft (floor), 2287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,623.52 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d