1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

412A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 513.45 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

2B Stratton Green

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 762.76 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

458A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1030 sqft (floor), 1688 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,954.98 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
4d

469A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4007 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,746.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Saraca terrace

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,626.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

3 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8380 sqft (floor), 3352 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,684.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.74 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,331.27 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 729 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

81 Saraca Terrace

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,626.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

457B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,051.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 705,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 682.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 5 4
  • 2065 sqft
  • S$ 1,041.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d