2,984 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3696 sqft (floor), 7998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 562.64 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

509 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 978,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 622.53 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

526D Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,242.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

807 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 636.94 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

316 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 563.20 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

81 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,665.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,263.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 643.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

575 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 779,999
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 584.27 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

410 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 619.95 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 794.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

493C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 585.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w