2,988 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 958.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

4 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

524B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

487 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 550.05 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

83 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

240 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

427 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,219.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

51 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.72 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.57 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

117 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,049,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

460 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 795.67 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

864 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 816,666
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 621.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w