2,988 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,188.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

230 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 663.51 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

268 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 593.58 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

450E Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

602 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 5 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 784.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w

5 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,439,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 778,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,139,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 5 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,252.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 1
  • 602 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

496D Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 535.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

204 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 605.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

243 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 548.58 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 532.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w