2,986 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

523D Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 989,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 813.32 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

530C Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 849.56 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,849,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 898.99 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

112 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 586.11 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

30 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

861A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 686.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 819.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

133 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 600.51 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

556 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,888
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,296.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

160 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 658.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

16 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.32 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

412 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 538.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 613.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,188.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w