2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

842B Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 970,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 703.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

828 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 679.61 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

708 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 607.17 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 7860 sqft (floor), 7860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,145.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 997.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 968,888
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 978.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

60 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.70 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 559.16 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 769,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,523.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

21D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.23 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,524.24 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w