2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,043.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 560.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,043.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

523D Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 828.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

505 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 705.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.26 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

842B Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 969,999
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 703.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

432 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 559.79 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

17 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

868A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 748.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.82 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w