2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

271 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 935,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 594.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

472 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 557.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.74 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,017.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

432 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 570.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 564.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,053.57 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

451 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 722,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

360 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.55 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,753,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

932 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 610.20 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

559 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.42 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

297 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w