3,034 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

856F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 726.93 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

520B Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,045,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 898.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 536.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 825.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,667.89 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

715 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.78 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

495E Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

60 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1271 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.12 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

862 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 709,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 633.60 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w