3,035 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,452.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 578.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

515A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 927.54 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.76 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,138,888
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

229 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 521.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

164 Simei Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

471 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 585.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

567 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 861,888
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 651.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

137 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

708 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 657.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

493A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 558.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w