6,387 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

312B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 626.84 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

Hong Lee Place

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3441 sqft (floor), 2481 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,128.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

658C Punggol East

  • S$ 828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 681.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

664A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 691.92 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Corporate Viewed

183A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

640 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 949,999
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 572.98 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

272D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3551 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,123.63 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

1 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.40 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

29 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.69 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 990,888
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.26 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Corporate Viewed

315A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 594.35 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Corporate Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

684D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

187B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

4 Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,850.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

664A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 710.01 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d