6,399 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

684D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

187B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

4 Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,850.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

664A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 710.01 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

24 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

203E Compassvale Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

416 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 523.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8678 sqft (floor), 4203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.49 psf
  • 20 mins (1710 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 2801 sqft (floor), 2782 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,228.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

15 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 484.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.49 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

120 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 681.34 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 989,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 820.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 712.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,336.41 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Brighton Crescent

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4399 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d