4,857 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,282,500
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.49 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

25 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.39 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4w

8 DUNMAN ROAD

  • S$ 6,015,000
  • 5 4
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
4w

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

92 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,218,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.46 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,973,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,596,400
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,043,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,797,600
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,681,000
  • 4 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Goodman Road Bournemouth Road Wilkinson Road Branksome Road Crescent Road

  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 24000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,839,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,492,000
  • 4 4
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.71 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w