4,857 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,256,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.88 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 9435 sqft (floor), 3595 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,614.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,809.71 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4w
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w

❤️WIDE 15M Frontage / Pool & Lift / 2 Cars❤️

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 9 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4520 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,716.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

❤️Pool. Basement. 2 Cars. Unblocked Garden View❤️

  • S$ 11,280,000
  • 8 5
  • 5450 sqft (floor), 3345 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

❤️South⚡Garage⚡6 Beds ensuite⚡Pool⚡Lift❤️

  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 7 8
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,289.34 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 6 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,681.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

❤️Elevated Home⚡Pool⚡5 Rooms ensuite⚡4 Cars❤️

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 6210 sqft (floor), 6770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,477.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

❤️Face East⚡6 Rooms⚡16 Cars⚡NO West Sun❤️

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 6095 sqft (floor), 9315 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 8 6
  • 6650 sqft (floor), 2710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,682.66 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 5090 sqft (floor), 6875 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,443.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,967.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

Arthur road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,305.72 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w